Photos are available from:

2017

East Kilbride Pirates v Lancashire Wolverines – 30 July 2017
Merseyside Nighthawks v East Kilbride Pirates (seniors) – 23 July 2017
Merseyside Nighthawks v East Kilbride Pirates (juniors) – 23 July 2017
Clyde Valley Blackhawks v Aberdeen Roughnecks – 16 July 2017
East Kilbride Pirates v Tamworth Phoenix – 9 July 2017
EK Pirates Juniors v Leeds Academy Assassins – 9 July 2017
Clyde Valley Blackhawks v Glasgow Tigers – 2 July 2017
Hamilton Buccaneers Youth Tournament – 1 July 2017
East Kilbride Pirates v Merseyside Nighthawks – 25 June 2017
EK Pirates Juniors v Highland Wildcats – 25 June 2017
Edinburgh Wolves v Sheffield Giants – 10 June 2017
Edinburgh Wolves v Merseyside Nighthawks – 3 June 2017
Glasgow Tigers v Aberdeen Roughnecks – 21 May 2017
East Kilbride Pirates v CMS Stags – 20 May 2017
Glasgow Tigers v Clyde Valley Blackhawks – 14 May 2017
Edinburgh Wolves v Tamworth Phoenix – 13 May 2017
Edinburgh Wolves v East Kilbride Pirates – 7 May 2017
Glasgow Tigers v Dumfries Hunters – 23 April 2017
East Kilbride Pirates v Edinburgh Wolves – 9 April 2017
Sapphire Series round 3 – 25 March 2017
Sapphire Series round 1 – 25 February 2017
Glasgow Uni Tigers v Sunderland Spartans – 5 February 2017

2016

Clyde Valley Blackhawks v Dunfermline Kings – 23 October 2016
Edinburgh Wolves v Kent Exiles – 14 August 2016
Edinburgh Wolves v Nottingham Caesars – 7 August 2016
EK Pirates Juniors v Highland Wildcats – 17 July 2016
East Kilbride Pirates v Sheffield Predators – 16 July 2016
The Wilson Bowl – 2 July 2016
East Kilbride Pirates v Merseyside Nighthawks – 25 June 2016
EK Pirates v North Central College Cardinals – 19 June 2016
Glasgow Tigers v Aberdeen Roughnecks – 12 June 2016
Glasgow Tigers v Newcastle Vikings – 8 May 2016
East Kilbride Pirates v Coventry Jets – 7 May 2016
East Kilbride Pirates v Tamworth Phoenix – 1 May 2016
EK Pirates Juniors v Newcastle Vikings – 1 May 2016
East Kilbride Pirates v Lancashire Wolverines – 10 April 2016
Sapphire Tournament Rnd. 1 – 28 February 2016
Heriot Watt v Edinburgh Uni Predators – 14 February 2016
Glasgow Uni Tigers v Sunderland Spartans – 24 January 2016

2015
Glasgow Uni Tigers v Northumbria Mustangs – 29 November 2015
Stirling Clansmen v Sheffield Hallam Warriors – 22 November 2015
Stirling Clansmen v Durham Saints – 15 November 2015
Napier Knights v Heriot Watt – 8 November 2015
Edinburgh Wolves v Clyde Valley Blackhawks – 29 August 2015
Edinburgh Wolves Juniors v Clackmananshire Ravens – 29 August 2015
East Kilbride Pirates v London Blitz – 23 August 2015
East Kilbride Pirates v Sheffield Predators – 9 August 2015
EK Pirates Juniors v Edinburgh Wolves – 9 August 2015
East Kilbride Pirates v Tamworth Phoenix – 1 August 2015
Glasgow Tigers v West Coast Trojans – 26 July 2015
East Kilbride Pirates Youth Tournament – 19 July 2015
East Kilbride Pirates v Lancashire Wolverines – 18 July 2015
West Coast Trojans v Aberdeen Roughnecks – 5 July 2015
Edinburgh Wolves v Clyde Valley Blackhawks – 4 July 2015
Clyde Valley Blackhawks v Gateshead Senators – 28 June 2015
West Coast Trojans v Newcastle Vikings– 21 June 2015
West Coast Trojans v Dundee Hurricanes – 7 June 2015
Clyde Valley Blackhawks v Doncaster Mustangs – 31 May 2015
Sheffield Predators v East Kilbride Pirates – 30 May 2015
Clyde Valley Blackhawks v Edinburgh Wolves – 17 May 2015
East Kilbride Pirates v Hanover Panthers – 16 May 2015
East Kilbride Pirates v Coventry Jets – 9 May 2015
East Kilbride Pirates v Yorkshire Rams – 26 April 2015
EK Pirates Juniors v Highland Wildcats – 26 April 2015
Clyde Valley Blackhawks v Chester Romans – 12 April 2015
East Kilbride Pirates v Belfast Trojans – 11 April 2015
East Kilbride Youth Tournament – 15 March 2015
Stirling Uni Clansmen v Derby Braves – 15 February 2015
Sapphire Series Women’s Tournament – 14 February 2015

2014

Glasgow Uni Tigers v Sunderland Spartans – 30 November 2014
Glasgow Uni Tigers v Napier Knights – 23 November 2014
East Kilbride Pirates v London Blitz – 31 August 2014
Clyde Valley Blackhawks v Shropshire Revolution – 24 August 2014
East Kilbride Pirates v London Olympians – 24 August 2014
Glasgow Tigers v West Coast Trojans – 17 August 2014
Tamworth Phoenix v East Kilbride Pirates – 10 August 2014
EK Pirates Juniors v Highland Wildcats – 27 July 2014
East Kilbride Pirates v Coventry Jets – 27 July 2014
East Kilbride Pirates Youth Tournament – 12 July 2014
Glasgow Tigers v Clyde Valley Blackhawks – 29 June 2014
East Kilbride Pirates v Nottingham Caesars – 21 June 2014
East Kilbride Pirates Juniors v Clackmannanshire Ravens – 21 June 2014
East Kilbride Pirates v Lancashire Wolverines  – 8 June 2014
Glasgow Tigers v Aberdeen Roughnecks – 11 May 2014
Gateshead Senators v East Kilbride Pirates – 20 April 2014
Clyde Valley Blackhawks v West Coast Trojans – 13 April 2014
Glasgow Tigers v Edinburgh Wolves – 13 April 2014
Stirling Clansmen v Imperial Immortals – 23 March 2014
Stirling Clansmen v Sheffield Sabres – 16 March 2014
Stirling Clansmen v Sheffield Hallam – 9 March 2014
Glasgow Uni Tigers v Stirling Clansmen – 16 February 2014
Napier Knights v Edinburgh Predators – 2 February 2014

2013

Glasgow Uni Tigers v Edinburgh Uni Predators – 3 November 2013
East Kilbride Pirates v London Blitz – 22 September 2013
East Kilbride Pirates v Bristol Aztecs – 15 September 2013
Glasgow Tigers v D C Presidents – 25 August 2013
Lanarkshire Longhorns v Lancashire Wolverines – 25 August 2013
East Kilbride Pirates v West Coast Trojans – 17 August 2013
Glasgow Tigers v Dundee Hurricanes – 11 August 2013
East Kilbride Pirates v Tamworth Phoenix – 27 July 2013
Glasgow Tigers v Edinburgh Wolves – 21 July 2013
East Kilbride Pirates v Birmingham Bulls – 20 July 2013
Glasgow Tigers v Clyde Valley Blackhawks – 14 July 2013
Lanarkshire Longhorns v Highland Wildcats – 14 July 2013
East Kilbride Pirates v Sheffield Predators – 30 June 2013
Edinburgh Wolves v Dundee Hurricanes – 29 June 2013
Lancashire Wolverines v East Kilbride Pirates – 16 June 2013
Edinburgh Wolves v Glasgow Tigers – 9 June 2013
East Kilbride Pirates v Doncaster Mustangs – 2 June 2013
Edinburgh Wolves v Gateshead Senators – 19 May 2013
West Coast Trojans v East Kilbride Pirates – 12 May 2013
Clyde Valley Blackhawks v Dundee Hurricanes – 12 May 2013
Edinburgh Wolves v Clyde Valley Blackhawks – 14 April 2013
GU Tigers v NTU Renegades – 17 March 2013
GU Tigers v BNU Buccaneers – 10 March 2013
GU Tigers v Napier Knights – 17 February 2013
Edinburgh Varsity Match – 3 February 2013

2012

GU Tigers v UWS Pyros – 25 November 2012
Napier Knights v Stirling Clansmen – 11 November 2012
Lanarkshire Longhorns v Lancashire Wolverine Colts – 11 August 2012
EK Pirates v London Blitz – 11 August 2012
Glasgow Tigers v Clyde Valley Blackhawks – 29 July 2012
EK Pirates v Yorkshire Rams
– 28 July 2012
EK Pirates v Doncaster Mustangs
– 22 July 2012
Glasgow Tigers v Carlisle Border Reivers – 8 July 2012
West Coast Trojans v Shropshire Revolution – 24 June 2012
Glasgow Tigers v Dundee Hurricanes
– 17 June 2012
Yorkshire Rams v EK Pirates – 9 June 2012
EK Pirates v Tamworth Phoenix – 21 May 2012
EK Pirates at Tamworth Phoenix – 6 May 2012
Stirling Clansmen v Loughborough Aces
– 11 March 2012
Napier Knights v Edinburgh Uni Predators – 5 February 2012

2011

Britbowl XXV Div 1 Final –  EK Pirates v Leicester Falcons – 24 September 2011
EK Pirates at Birmingham Bulls – 4 September 2011
EK Pirates v Yorkshire Rams – 28 August 2011
EK Pirates at Manchester Titans – 14 August 2011
Dundee Hurricanes at West Coast Trojans – 7 August 2011
EK Pirates youth v Phoenix – 31 July 2011
East Kilbride Pirates – team photos
Manchester Titans at EK Pirates – 24 July 2011
West Coast Trojans at Clyde Valley Blackhawks – 17 July 2011
Yorkshire Rams at EK Pirates – 17 July 2011
Merseyside Nighthawks at EK Pirates – 10 July 2011
Edinburgh Wolves at West Coast Trojans – 26 June 2011
Doncaster Mustangs at EK Pirates – 26 June 2011
EK Pirates at Nighthawks – 19 June 2011
Glasgow Tigers v Edinburgh Wolves – 29 May 2011
EK Pirates at Yorkshire Rams – 15 May 2011
EK Pirates at Gateshead Senators – 10 April 2011